Commander Mode Leaderboard Final Results!

Thank you for playing Commander Mode! Check out the final scores on the Leaderboard!
From
08 Oct
17:01 Local Time
Until
15 Oct
08:59 Local Time

You have fought hard and reached the end of the reward-rich Commander Mode. Congratulations!

We hope you enjoyed this limited time event and look forward to seeing you and your strategic skills again in the next edition, coming in November!

Plus, hope you got a chance to get some good practice in this Commander Mode, because there is going to be another Leaderboard, filled with rewards in the next edition!

Thank you for playing!

Leaderboard Prizes include:

  • 500,000Silver
  • (10) 5X XP Boost
  • (7) Day of Premium
  • (2) Commander's Chest
  • (1) General's Chest
  • (1) Hero's Chest
  • 300,000Silver
  • (10) X5 XP Boost
  • (3) Day of Premium
  • (1) Commander's Chest
  • (1) General's Chest
  • 200,000Silver
  • (5) X5 XP Boost
  • (3) Day of Premium
  • (1) Commander's Chest

Today’s top ranking players are:

XBOX

Nickname Rating Wins Battles Win %
DEMON SNAKE MGV394.7542144993.76
John Arrowsmith299.0733838288.48
ZAR NAT280.3334843280.56
BigZoomBear216.7628738075.53
BlackBull1st168.0921527578.18
Duartevix162.6020024681.30
MiWoTube7147.5718122281.53
Troll Danger147.0520428372.08
Project SML145.8515716992.90
Major Bumbash133.4616921478.97
SpyroHero132.9414916789.22
Medgar20107.2113316580.61
DAVOJANS103.3912715681.41
DichteTinte100.0012014483.33
ChrisH7797.9612014781.63
BARLOCCI89.5214924860.08
AdylanBoss83.1712819764.97
Rut3k PL83.1212619165.97
Bizonul7681.8112519165.45
RUSak3380.619210587.62
RainbowCastle2579.02889889.80
FBPrime78.28838894.32
IceFrogger131378.1310012878.13
ThyrsoidFrame573.379512377.24
E Michael E72.8910916366.87
Tomaszh201469.448710979.82
EquableTiara71569.0811920558.05
Raulreeper67.37809584.21
sorcellerie65.618110081.00
KingTiger3864.9410015464.94
MeMarg64.4710517161.40
CLOBBERMAN 24963.579413967.63
SillyKitten68863.119414067.14
zombrot 753123562.968812371.54
Sardaukar1362.558712171.90
duskog62.1610417459.77
XEP KOCMOCA61.8210116561.21
SHREK T T61.799414365.73
Xx RIPD T CADDY61.4010618357.92
spartamacros60.198110974.31
xMAGNAT PLx60.138612369.92
JugularTooth6559.21739081.11
Melo gamers58.678913565.93
OsoHozi58.388311870.34
Proartemgross58.238813366.17
ASHTAR CM57.609616060.00
scorpion ultra56.82759975.76
Destraag56.82759975.76
SouLeSS JiM56.078713564.44
SteeledJam155.827810971.56

PlayStation 4

Nickname Rating Wins Battles Win %
Liquid_Warthog303.2233937989.45
DivineHeartWay282.7537650075.20
swimwithwhales275.7033039583.54
nextser265.2431236785.01
jojo5455246.9127831388.82
XV15228.2526631085.81
KALJAN8338210.9825230183.72
Accuracy_47175.8722729377.47
jya50ko12bijya50173.6428948160.08
LT-Luchs166.1221126878.73
chinnytheprinny129.9316420779.23
daniell489123.7916822873.68
Ludacrit115.9818930861.36
djespinner108.1615622569.33
dfyypaintr107.2614218875.53
Tosa_inuCZE105.6213417078.82
D__i__k__i__Y103.7012815881.01
Brioreos99.6910811792.31
Dardan7398.6313117475.29
PanzerAusTomaten96.8013218073.33
Wietschi94.6714121067.14
sherbak193.0811013084.62
Kakacu_XaTakE91.6113419668.37
Alex_Ray787.9310412384.55
popolecki84.4512618867.02
SiriouSSaint82.6712318367.21
Waka-Waka-Waka-W81.9714224657.72
Lagonwagon80.149611583.48
phimo8379.7710313377.44
AMPinside78.3412219064.21
robaq198676.5610514472.92
vadim-vsamoukin376.4410614772.11
Peacekeperboy176.259211182.88
MarkyMerrill42075.6012621060.00
msdepuren75.579211282.14
yaga_Spb74.6711317166.08
CBETOB_PB74.609111181.98
qiujk197673.6710314471.53
PleaseShootMe272.609913573.33
paccamaxaz72.219813373.68
FeLi_BTW71.639512675.40
burakov_s_v70.109813771.53
Mark_DvJ_Reborn69.829613272.73
fangcaoju69.7211619360.10
J-Spade-J68.109312773.23
mijo02267.938811477.19
SoryBako67.509012075.00
Douglas_santos0566.3111419658.16
PancerCraft65.8510215864.56
Szakal_akaBum65.618310579.05
Previous
Commander Mode - October Edition: Get the FV4202 (P) for FREE!
Next
Monday Madness: Level Up BIG TIME!
Tweet this quote